Tel:
China SMT Spare Parts manufacturer
Qinyi Electronics Co.,Ltd QYSMT

Qinyi Electronics Co.,Ltd(QYSMT)

SMT Spare parts.One-stop Platform For All SMT.

Home ProductsAI Spare Parts

AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 /AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201

AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 /AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201

    • AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 /AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201
    • AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 /AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201
    • AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 /AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201
    • AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 /AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201
  • AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 /AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: JAPAN
    Brand Name: Panasonic
    Certification: CE,ISO9001
    Model Number: X01L5201201

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Normal packaging
    Delivery Time: 2-3days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
    Supply Ability: 500/month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Part No: X01L5201201 Warranty: 6 Months
    Usage: AI Machine Quality: 100% Tested
    Brand Name: Universal Type: AI Machine Parts
    Product Name: Panasonic NUT X01L5201201
    High Light:

    ai accessories

    ,

    panasonic replacement parts

    Panasonic NUT X01L5201201
    Warranty:6 months
    Usage:AI machine
    Quality:100% Tested
    Brand Name:Panasonic
    Type:SMT AI  machine parts
     
     
    1 JV SHAFT 0551038
    2 JV PUSHER(L) 0552002
    3 JV SLIDER(L) 0552003
    4 JV PUSHER(R) 0552008
    5 JV SLIDER(R) 0552009
    6 JV CUTTER 0552020
    7 JV CUTTER 0552020G
    8 JV CUTTER 0552021
    9 JV GUIDE 0552022
    10 JV PIN 0552027
    11 JV PIN 0552028
    12 JV SLIDE CAM 0552037
    13 JV SLIDE CAM 0552038
    14 JV BENDING DIE 0552043
    15 JV ROLLER 0553001
    16 JV PIN 0553002
    17 JV PIN 0553005
    18 JV PIN 0554004
    19 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006
    20 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006G
    21 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006-1
    22 JV SUB CLINCH BASE 0554007
    23 JV SUB CLINCH BASE 0554007G
    24 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009
    25 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009G
    26 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009-1
    27 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009-1G
    28 JV LINK 0554015
    29 JV ROLLER PIN 0554022
    30 JV CUTTER 0554231
    31 JV CUTTER 0554231G
    32 JV TURN BUCELE 0555012
    33 JV LEVER 0555028
    34 JV BLOCK 0563026
    35 JV BUSHING 0563059
    36 JV GUIDE 0564032
    37 JV PLATE 0564056
    38 JV CYLINDER 0564057
    39 JV PISTON 0564058
    40 JV PLATE 0564059
    41 JV PIN 0565004
    42 JV PLATE 0565019
    43 JV STEPPING MOTOR 0565023
    44 JV SLIDER 0565046
    45 JV PIN 1316106
    46 JV ROLLER 1316107
    47 JV ROLLER 1316108
    48 JV ROLLER 1302021
    49 JV SPACER 1302022
    50 JV ROLLER 1302025
    51 AJ 0112048
    52 AJ PUSHER 0112049
    53 AJ PLATE STEEL 0112085
    54 AJ PLATE STEEL 0112086
    55 AJ BOLT 0112088
    56 AJ BRACKET 0112104
    57 AJ PLATE 0112139
    58 AJ PIN 0213012
    59 AJ WHEEL 0213015
    60 AJ SPROCKET 0213021
    61 AJ PIN 0213025
    62 AJ COLLAR 0213036
    63 AJ TIE ROD 0217003
    64 AJ PIN 0217006
    65 AJ PIN 02170060
    66 AJ PIN 02170061
    67 AJ PIN 0217009
    68 AJ RACK 0217012
    69 AJ PIN 0217014
    70 AJ BUSHING 0217018
    71 AJ PIN 0217019
    72 AJ BUSH 0217021-1
    73 AJ SPRING 0217028
    74 AJ ROD 0217029
    75 AJ SPRING 0217102
    76 AJ LEVER 0217104
    77 AJ ROD 0217105
    78 AJ BUSHING 0221001
    79 AJ RACK 0217012
    80 AJ COLLAR 0221011
    81 AJ PIN 0233101
    82 AJ PIN 0234006
    83 AJ PIN 0234014
    84 AJ PIN 0244015
    85 AJ PLATE 0408003
    86 AJ PLATE 0408005
    87 AJ PIN 0408007
    88 AJ ROLLER 0408010
    89 AJ ROLLER PIN 0408012
    90 AJ BUSHING 0408013
    91 AJ PIN 0412024
    92 AJ UPPER ANVIL UNIT 0415001
    93 AJ CUTTER-2(R)(5mm) 04160041
    94 AJ CUTTER-2(R)(5mm) 04160041G
    95 AJ CUTTER-2(L)(5mm) 04160042
    96 AJ CUTTER-2(L)(5mm) 04160042G
    97 AJ PISTON(5mm) 0416008
    98 AJ SPRING 5mm 0106010
    99 AJ PUSHER 5mm 0416012
    100 AJ PUSHER 5.5mm 0416012-2Y
    101 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(5mm) 0416013
    102 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(5.5mm) 0416013-2y
    103 AJ CUTTER FRAM (5mm) 0416014
    104 AJ 0416016
    105 AJ SPRING 0416017
    106 AJ CUTTER FRAM (5mm) 0416018
    107 AJ ROLLER 0416019
    108 AJ LEVER (5mm) 0416020
    181 AJ WIRE GUIDE 0430023
    182 AJ GUIDE 0430025
    183 AJ WIRE GUIDE 0430026
    184 AJ BLOCK 0430027
    185 AJ BLOCK 0430036
    186 AJ GUIDE 0430041
    187 AJ HOLDING PLATE 0430042
    188 AJ ROLLER 0431001
    189 AJ PIN 0431002
    190 AJ SPRING 0431017
    191 AJ PIN 0431020
    192 AJ TAPE GUIDE 0431022
    193 AJ TAPE WHEEL(R) 0431106
    194 AJ TAPE GUIDE 0431201
    195 AJ CYLINDER COVER 0432001
    196 AJ PISTON(10mm) 0432003
    197 AJ SPRING 0432004
    198 AJ SPRING(10mm) 0432005
    199 AJ ROLLER 0432006
    200 AJ PIN 0432007
    201 AJ LEVER 0432008
    202 AJ CUTTER 0432009
    203 AJ CUTTER 0432014
    204 AJ LEVER(10mm) 0432101
    205 AJ PUSHER(10mm) 0432102
    206 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(10mm) 0432103
    207 AJ SPRING 0432105
    208 AJ 0432193
    209 AJ LEVER(7.5mm) 0432301
    210 AJ PUSHER(7.5mm)1 0432302
    211 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(7.5mm) 0432303
    212 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(7.5mm) 0432308
    213 AJ CUTTER FRAM (7.5mm) 0432309
    214 AJ CUTTER FRAM (10mm) 0432351
    215 AJ CUTTER FRAM (10mm) 0432451
    216 AJ 0432601
    217 AJ 0432602
    218 AJ CUTTER-1(5mm) 0432608
    219 AJ INSERTION GUIDE 0432613
    220 AJ ROLLOR 0461016
    221 AJ ROLLOR 0461017
    222 AJ ROD 0461052
    223 AJ CUTTER-1(7.5mm/10mm)) 0455124
    224 AJ CUTTER-1(7.5mm/10mm)) 0455124G



     
    AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 /AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 0AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 /AI SMT Panasonic NUT X01L5201201 1
     

     

    Contact Details
    Qinyi Electronics Co.,Ltd QYSMT

    Contact Person: sales

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Qinyi Electronics Co.,Ltd QYSMT
    Room 1107,Tongfang centre,Shajing,Baoan,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China,518104
    Tel:86-755-21635007
    Mobile Site Privacy Policy China Good Quality SMT Spare Parts Supplier. © 2018 - 2020 smt-sparepart.com. All Rights Reserved.