Tel:
Qinyi Electronics Co.,Ltd QYSMT
Qinyi Electronics Co.,Ltd QYSMT

Qinyi Electronics Co.,Ltd(QYSMT)

SMT Spare parts.One-stop Platform For All SMT.

Home ProductsAI Spare Parts

X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts

X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts

  • X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts
  • X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts
  • X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts
  • X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts
  • X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts
X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts
Product Details:
Place of Origin: JAPAN
Brand Name: Panasonic
Certification: CE,ISO9001
Model Number: X01L51016G
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Normal packaging
Delivery Time: 2-3days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability: 500/month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Part No: X01L51016G Warranty: 6 Months
Usage: AI Machine Quality: 100% Tested
Brand Name: Universal Type: AI Machine Parts
Product Name: Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE X01L51016G
High Light:

ai accessories

,

panasonic replacement parts

Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE X01L51016G
Warranty:6 months
Usage:AI machine
Quality:100% Tested
Brand Name:Panasonic
Type:SMT AI  machine parts
 
 
1 JV SHAFT 0551038
2 JV PUSHER(L) 0552002
3 JV SLIDER(L) 0552003
4 JV PUSHER(R) 0552008
5 JV SLIDER(R) 0552009
6 JV CUTTER 0552020
7 JV CUTTER 0552020G
8 JV CUTTER 0552021
9 JV GUIDE 0552022
10 JV PIN 0552027
11 JV PIN 0552028
12 JV SLIDE CAM 0552037
13 JV SLIDE CAM 0552038
14 JV BENDING DIE 0552043
15 JV ROLLER 0553001
16 JV PIN 0553002
17 JV PIN 0553005
18 JV PIN 0554004
19 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006
20 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006G
21 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006-1
22 JV SUB CLINCH BASE 0554007
23 JV SUB CLINCH BASE 0554007G
24 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009
25 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009G
26 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009-1
27 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009-1G
28 JV LINK 0554015
29 JV ROLLER PIN 0554022
30 JV CUTTER 0554231
31 JV CUTTER 0554231G
32 JV TURN BUCELE 0555012
33 JV LEVER 0555028
34 JV BLOCK 0563026
35 JV BUSHING 0563059
36 JV GUIDE 0564032
37 JV PLATE 0564056
38 JV CYLINDER 0564057
39 JV PISTON 0564058
40 JV PLATE 0564059
41 JV PIN 0565004
42 JV PLATE 0565019
43 JV STEPPING MOTOR 0565023
44 JV SLIDER 0565046
45 JV PIN 1316106
46 JV ROLLER 1316107
47 JV ROLLER 1316108
48 JV ROLLER 1302021
49 JV SPACER 1302022
50 JV ROLLER 1302025
51 AJ 0112048
52 AJ PUSHER 0112049
53 AJ PLATE STEEL 0112085
54 AJ PLATE STEEL 0112086
55 AJ BOLT 0112088
56 AJ BRACKET 0112104
57 AJ PLATE 0112139
58 AJ PIN 0213012
59 AJ WHEEL 0213015
60 AJ SPROCKET 0213021
61 AJ PIN 0213025
62 AJ COLLAR 0213036
63 AJ TIE ROD 0217003
64 AJ PIN 0217006
65 AJ PIN 02170060
66 AJ PIN 02170061
67 AJ PIN 0217009
68 AJ RACK 0217012
69 AJ PIN 0217014
70 AJ BUSHING 0217018
71 AJ PIN 0217019
72 AJ BUSH 0217021-1
73 AJ SPRING 0217028
74 AJ ROD 0217029
75 AJ SPRING 0217102
76 AJ LEVER 0217104
77 AJ ROD 0217105
78 AJ BUSHING 0221001
79 AJ RACK 0217012
80 AJ COLLAR 0221011
81 AJ PIN 0233101
82 AJ PIN 0234006
83 AJ PIN 0234014
84 AJ PIN 0244015
85 AJ PLATE 0408003
86 AJ PLATE 0408005
87 AJ PIN 0408007
88 AJ ROLLER 0408010
89 AJ ROLLER PIN 0408012
90 AJ BUSHING 0408013
91 AJ PIN 0412024
92 AJ UPPER ANVIL UNIT 0415001
93 AJ CUTTER-2(R)(5mm) 04160041
94 AJ CUTTER-2(R)(5mm) 04160041G
95 AJ CUTTER-2(L)(5mm) 04160042
96 AJ CUTTER-2(L)(5mm) 04160042G
97 AJ PISTON(5mm) 0416008
98 AJ SPRING 5mm 0106010
99 AJ PUSHER 5mm 0416012
100 AJ PUSHER 5.5mm 0416012-2Y
101 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(5mm) 0416013
102 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(5.5mm) 0416013-2y
103 AJ CUTTER FRAM (5mm) 0416014
104 AJ 0416016
105 AJ SPRING 0416017
106 AJ CUTTER FRAM (5mm) 0416018
107 AJ ROLLER 0416019
108 AJ LEVER (5mm) 0416020

 
X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts 0X01L51016G Panasonic OUTSIDE BLADE 6 Months Warranty For AI Machine Parts 1

Contact Details
Qinyi Electronics Co.,Ltd QYSMT

Contact Person: Mr. Tom Chen

Tel: +86 ‭18575507689‬

Fax: 86-0755-21635007

Send your inquiry directly to us
Qinyi Electronics Co.,Ltd QYSMT
Room 503,Building A, BaiTong Industrial Park,No.150 Shasong Road ,Shajing, Baoan Area, Shenzhen City Guangdong Province China 518104
Tel:86-755-21635007
Mobile Site Privacy PolicyChina cam follower bearing Supplier. Copyright © 2018 - 2022 smt-sparepart.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER